loader

Open Jobs

    JOB ID

    Z-2641

    Tele Marketing Executive
    BPO/KPO/Call

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 1.6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 20

    JOB ID

    Z-1226

    Tele - Caller
    Loan Syndication

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 4

    JOB ID

    Z-728

    Assistant Manager - Phone Banking
    Leading Bank

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10
No Results
    City/Industry Other Financial Services Banking Broking & Research CA Firm Real Estate & Infra IT - Software Others Total
    Mumbai2796718628917111310222127
    Pune2100034440127415
    Hyderabad017021061334244
    Navi Mumbai30105097629240
    Bengaluru154130215888235
    Thane41237239521147
    Others422495343986241723
    Total58554241536834732115884166

    User Login

    Click To Login With Demo User
    Candidate Employer

    Forgot Password?

    Sign Up

    Candidate Employer