loader

Open Jobs

    JOB ID

    Z-2672

    Telesales Executive – Loan Sales
    Other

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-2583

    Quality Analyst
    BPO/KPO/Call

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 5

    JOB ID

    Z-2344

    Customer Support
    Broking

    New Delhi

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10

    JOB ID

    Z-2023

    Telecaller
    Other

    Ahmedabad

    Experience : 0 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1868

    Consultant - Financial Services
    Other

    Thane

    Experience : 0.6 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10

    JOB ID

    Z-1777

    Telecaller
    Business

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1753

    Telecaller
    Real

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1673

    Telecaller
    Real Estate

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 60

    JOB ID

    Z-1026

    Telemarketing Executive
    Real estate

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-985

    Telle-calling
    Loan Syndication

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 3
No Results
    City/Industry Other Financial Services Banking Broking & Research CA Firm Real Estate & Infra IT - Software Others Total
    Mumbai2796718628917111310262131
    Pune2100034440127415
    Hyderabad017021061334244
    Navi Mumbai30105097629240
    Bengaluru154130215888235
    Thane41237239521147
    Others422495343986241723
    Total58554241536834732115924170

    User Login

    Click To Login With Demo User
    Candidate Employer

    Forgot Password?

    Sign Up

    Candidate Employer