loader

Open Jobs

    JOB ID

    Z-2362

    Key Accounts Manager
    IT

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1499

    Technical Consultant - MSD 365
    IT

    Noida

    Experience : 5 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1498

    Sr. Associate - Power BI
    Other

    Noida

    Experience : 5 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1003

    Power BI - Executive
    IT Software

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-702

    Solaris Administrator
    IT Software

    Hyderabad

    Experience : 3 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 5

    JOB ID

    Z-655

    ASP.NET MVC DEVELOPER
    IT - Software

    Mumbai

    Experience : 4 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-629

    IIS and windows server admin
    IT - Software

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 12
No Results
    City/Industry Other Financial Services Banking Broking & Research CA Firm Real Estate & Infra IT - Software Others Total
    Mumbai2796718628917111310222127
    Pune2100034440127415
    Hyderabad017021061334244
    Navi Mumbai30105097629240
    Bengaluru154130215888235
    Thane41237239521147
    Others422495343986241723
    Total58554241536834732115884166

    User Login

    Click To Login With Demo User
    Candidate Employer

    Forgot Password?

    Sign Up

    Candidate Employer