loader

Open Jobs

    JOB ID

    Z-2577

    Production Manager
    Chemical/Plastic/Rubber/Glass/Paint

    Thane

    Experience : 3 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-2498

    Accounts Exective
    Chemical/Plastic/Rubber/Glass/Paint

    Thane

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-2471

    Audit & Taxation Manager
    CA Firm

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-2318

    Technical Sales Manager
    Chemical/Plastic/Rubber/Glass/Paint

    Thane

    Experience : 6 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 4

    JOB ID

    Z-2293

    Angular Developer
    IT

    Thane

    Experience : 4 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-2223

    Closing Manager
    Real

    Thane

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10

    JOB ID

    Z-2222

    Sourcing Manager (Mandate Project)
    Real Estate

    Thane

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10

    JOB ID

    Z-2186

    PHP Laravel Developer
    IT

    Thane

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-2145

    Senior 3D Artist
    IT

    Thane

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-2144

    Next JS Front End Developer
    IT

    Thane

    Experience : 5 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-2052

    Full Stack Developer
    IT

    Thane

    Experience : 4 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1917

    Operations & Business Development
    Tourism

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1916

    Business Development
    Banking

    Thane

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1871

    Sales Executive
    Education

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1869

    Team Lead - Financial Services
    Other

    Thane

    Experience : 7 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1868

    Consultant - Financial Services
    Other

    Thane

    Experience : 0.6 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10

    JOB ID

    Z-1848

    Social Media Executive
    Self Development

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1834

    Accounts Assistant
    Automobile/Auto

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1645

    Java Developer
    IT

    Thane

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1644

    Java Angular Full Stack Developer
    IT

    Thane

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1609

    Manager - Digital Marketing
    Real

    Thane

    Experience : 5 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1598

    Executive - Brand Marketing
    Real

    Thane

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1597

    Manager - Brand Marketing
    Real

    Thane

    Experience : 7 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1587

    AGM - Marketing
    Real

    Thane

    Experience : 7 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1556

    Assistant Manager / Manager - Post Sales
    Real

    Thane

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1547

    Executive / Assistant Manager - Sales (Closing)
    Real

    Thane

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 3

    JOB ID

    Z-1529

    Executive/ Assistant Manager - Sales ( Sourcing)
    Real Estate, Construction & Infrastructure.

    Thane

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10

    JOB ID

    Z-1484

    Executive - Accountant
    BPO/KPO/Call Centres

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1404

    Currency and Commodity Analyst - Retail Research
    Broking

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 5 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1296

    Customer Service - ( Emails )
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 8

    JOB ID

    Z-1295

    Manager - ( Research Production )
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1291

    Sr. Executive
    Accounts & Finance

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1284

    Manager - Finance & Accounts
    Finance Consultancy

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1251

    Full Stack Developer
    Education & Mentoring & Coaching

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1247

    Accountant - Reconciliations
    other financial services

    Thane

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10

    JOB ID

    Z-1241

    Associate Accountant/ Sr. Accountant
    Transportation and Logistics

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 20

    JOB ID

    Z-1240

    City Lead
    Transportation and Logistics

    Thane

    Experience : 6 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 4

    JOB ID

    Z-1053

    GST Consultant
    Consulting

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-938

    Relationship Manager - Reactivation
    Broking & Research

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 35

    JOB ID

    Z-772

    Manager - MIS
    General Insurance

    Thane

    Experience : 0 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-619

    Segment Manager
    Leading Broking

    Thane

    Experience : 5 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-557

    AVP - Accounts & Taxation
    Leading Broking

    Thane

    Experience : 8 To 12 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1
No Results
    City/Industry Other Financial Services Banking Broking & Research Real Estate & Infra CA Firm IT - Software Others Total
    Mumbai273671861942801139752088
    Pune2110043440112401
    Hyderabad017021701332243
    Navi Mumbai30105970628239
    Bengaluru054132105888234
    Thane41237392521147
    Others412495594286240722
    Total57854241737135832115204107

    User Login

    Click To Login With Demo User
    Candidate Employer

    Forgot Password?

    Sign Up

    Candidate Employer