loader

Open Jobs

    JOB ID

    Z-1293

    Sr. Executive - Indirect Tax
    Accounts & Finance

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1.5 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1292

    Deputy Manager Indirect Direct Tax
    Accounts & Finance

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1284

    Manager - Finance & Accounts
    Finance Consultancy

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1261

    Sr.Accountant / Audit Manager
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1258

    Manager- Credit
    Others - Manufacturing

    Mumbai

    Experience : 5 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1250

    Department Head/Partner
    Business Consulting

    Mumbai

    Experience : 5 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1247

    Accountant - Reconciliations
    other financial services

    Thane

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10

    JOB ID

    Z-1241

    Associate Accountant/ Sr. Accountant
    Transportation and Logistics

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 20

    JOB ID

    Z-1236

    Branch Manager
    Broking & Research

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 6

    JOB ID

    Z-1229

    Associate Fund Raising
    Clothing Manufacturer

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 1 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1228

    Finance Associate
    Clothing Manufacturer

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1223

    Tax Manager / Assistant manager
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1222

    Valuation Manager / Senior Associates / Executive
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 3

    JOB ID

    Z-1221

    Due Diligence Manager / Senior Associates / Executive
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 3

    JOB ID

    Z-1220

    Senior Audit Manager / Manager / Executive
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 4

    JOB ID

    Z-1216

    Audit Associate/Manager
    CA Firm

    Nagpur

    Experience : 0 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1215

    Audit Associate/ Manager
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 5

    JOB ID

    Z-1205

    Finance Controller
    Non-Banking Financial Institution

    Mumbai

    Experience : 7 To 10 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1204

    SAP Accountant
    Management Consulting

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1203

    Finance Executive
    Management Consulting

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1185

    Compliance Executive.
    Investment/Wealth Advisory

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1172

    Trade Finance Manager
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 5 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1170

    Financial Analyst
    Real Estate

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1168

    Manager - Deal Execution
    Financial Advisor

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1166

    Sr. Manager
    Manufacturing Industry

    Hyderabad

    Experience : 6 To 10 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1156

    Sr. Executive
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 5 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1153

    Audit Manager
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1145

    Finance Manager
    Diagnostic Healthcare

    Mumbai

    Experience : 7 To 15 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1142

    Sr.Manager (FP&A)
    Diagnostic Healthcare

    Mumbai

    Experience : 7 To 15 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1114

    Tax Assistant
    Insurance

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 1 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1110

    Asst. Manager - Accounts & Taxation
    Digital Entertainment

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1108

    SAP ABAP Consultant
    Business Consulting

    Bengaluru

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1102

    Taxation Manager
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1083

    Accounts Manager
    Financial Services

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1077

    Accounts Manager
    Financial Services

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-1074

    Investment Back Office
    Insurance

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1072

    Re-insurance Accounting
    Insurance

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1065

    Executive - MIS
    General Insurance

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1064

    Manager - Indirect Taxation
    Large Garments

    Mumbai

    Experience : 6 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1060

    Accounts Executive
    Manufacturing

    Palghar

    Experience : 2 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1054

    Senior Manager - Investment Operations
    Insurance

    Mumbai

    Experience : 9 To 10 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1053

    GST Consultant
    Consulting

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1044

    Finance executive
    financial

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1034

    Senior Manager
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 5 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1032

    Credit Manager
    Financial Services

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10

    JOB ID

    Z-1029

    Research Analyst - IT
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1018

    Accounts execuitve
    Chemical/Rubber

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1000

    Account Executive
    Power/enegry

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-996

    Team Lead /Location Lead
    Financial - Outsourcing

    Pune

    Experience : 4 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-983

    Commercial Analyst
    Garments

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-982

    Accounts Executive
    CA Firm

    Palghar

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-980

    Executive Bank Audit
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-978

    Manager - Accounts & Finance
    Consultancy

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-947

    Manager/ TL -Finance
    Power Industry

    Mumbai

    Experience : 4 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 4

    JOB ID

    Z-946

    Sr. Executive Finance
    Power Industry

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 4

    JOB ID

    Z-945

    Account Executive
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-943

    Equity Advisor
    Broking and research

    Chennai

    Experience : 1 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-942

    Head Accountant
    Pharmaceutical

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-939

    Accounts & MIS Executive
    Financial Services

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-934

    Assistant - Audit
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-928

    CA
    CA firm - Big4

    Ahmedabad

    Experience : 1 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 3

    JOB ID

    Z-914

    Assistant Manager - Accounts
    Financial Services

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-913

    Banking / Online Payment
    Real Estate, Construction & Infrastructure

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-910

    Accounts Executive
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-909

    Manager - Accounts
    Financial Services

    Mumbai

    Experience : 7 To 12 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-899

    Manager - Accounts
    Loan Syndication

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-892

    Accounts Payable Executive
    Leading Broking

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-883

    AM-Commercial
    BPO/KPO/Call Centre

    Mumbai

    Experience : 5 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-853

    Accounts Executive
    Loan Syndication

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-844

    Assistant Audit Manager
    Finance & Advisory

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 5

    JOB ID

    Z-815

    Assistant Manager
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-807

    Accountant Executive
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-804

    Sr. Manager Finance
    Leading Bank

    Mumbai

    Experience : 4 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-803

    Finance Associate
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-783

    Head- Accounts & Executive
    Manufacturing

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-772

    Manager - MIS
    General Insurance

    Thane

    Experience : 0 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-771

    Audit Assistant
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 1 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-754

    AM- GST Audit
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-753

    Manager- Internal Audit
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-752

    Manager Taxation
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-725

    Sr. Executive
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 4 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-720

    Finance Executive
    Real Estate

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-719

    Finance Executive
    Media & Entertainment

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-714

    CA
    Real Estate

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-710

    Manager- Accounts Payable
    Leading Broking

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-709

    Accountant
    Manufacturing

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-707

    Accounts Executive
    Real Estate

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 5

    JOB ID

    Z-675

    Assistant Manager - Finance
    IT - Data Warehouse

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-674

    Assistant Manager - Finance
    IT - Data Warehouse

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-671

    Finance Executive
    Data Warehouse Services

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-661

    MIS Sales
    Engineering

    Pune

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-658

    MIS Ex. Sourcing
    Engineering

    Pune

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-610

    Deputy Manager - Quasi CFO
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 4 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-584

    Jr. Accountant
    IT - Software

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-557

    AVP - Accounts & Taxation
    Leading Broking

    Thane

    Experience : 8 To 12 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-451

    Audit Executive
    Finance & Advisory

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 4

    JOB ID

    Z-183

    Functional Manager
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-205

    Account Executive
    Chartered Accountants

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 0 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1
No Results
    City/Industry Other Financial Services Banking Broking & Research Real Estate & Infra CA Firm IT - Software Others Total
    Mumbai273671861942801139752088
    Pune2110043440112401
    Hyderabad017021701332243
    Navi Mumbai30105970628239
    Bengaluru054132105888234
    Thane41237392521147
    Others412495594286240722
    Total57854241737135832115204107

    User Login

    Click To Login With Demo User
    Candidate Employer

    Forgot Password?

    Sign Up

    Candidate Employer