loader

OUR PORTAL STATS

Zecruiters is dedicated to create a smooth experience for our users. We are continuously working on adopting
innovative approaches. Key statistics of our portal is as below

TALENTS

221679

TALENTS

OPEN VACANCIES

4166

OPEN VACANCIES

EMPLOYERS

635

EMPLOYERS

ZECRUITERS

71

ZECRUITERS

UPCOMING FEATURES

Resume Writing

Resume Writing

Create your resume online based on your management level and increase your visibility to recruiters.

Rating & Assessments

Rating & Assessments

Get yourself rated with Zecruiters and get detailed assessment report. It will boost the confidence of recruiters in your profile.

Z-Xchange

Z-Xchange

Refer or Apply for Listed job positions and earn money on selection.

TESTIMONIALS

OUR PROUD ASSOCIATIONS

Garuda Construction Reliance General Insurance Marathon Realty Jack & Jones HDFC Life CRISIL Tata Tele Ashika Capital ICICI SECURITIES ASBS & Co Kotak Life Kotak Bank John Keells BPO Goel Ganga Developers TV Vision Kisan Moulding Tata Communication VARA UNITED Aditya Birla Capital Apollo Munich ICICI Prudential Life Panama Petrochem CIBIL Chitale bandhu Kotak Securities

OPEN JOBS

Dept/Industry Other Financial Services Banking Broking & Research CA Firm Real Estate & Infra IT - Software Others Total
Sales & Marketing4104742676180257332095
Finance & Accounts70727184303238559
Information Technology140111285129431
Others - General20411370108171
Tele Calling141010063039136
HR & Admin6016182103136
Others695168158486238638
Total58554241536834732115884166

User Login

Click To Login With Demo User
Candidate Employer

Forgot Password?

Sign Up

Candidate Employer