loader

OUR PORTAL STATS

Zecruiters is dedicated to create a smooth experience for our users. We are continuously working on adopting
innovative approaches. Key statistics of our portal is as below

TALENTS

221193

TALENTS

OPEN VACANCIES

4107

OPEN VACANCIES

EMPLOYERS

623

EMPLOYERS

ZECRUITERS

73

ZECRUITERS

UPCOMING FEATURES

Resume Writing

Resume Writing

Create your resume online based on your management level and increase your visibility to recruiters.

Rating & Assessments

Rating & Assessments

Get yourself rated with Zecruiters and get detailed assessment report. It will boost the confidence of recruiters in your profile.

Z-Xchange

Z-Xchange

Refer or Apply for Listed job positions and earn money on selection.

TESTIMONIALS

OUR PROUD ASSOCIATIONS

Garuda Construction Reliance General Insurance Marathon Realty Jack & Jones HDFC Life CRISIL Tata Tele Ashika Capital ICICI SECURITIES ASBS & Co Kotak Life Kotak Bank John Keells BPO Goel Ganga Developers TV Vision Kisan Moulding Tata Communication VARA UNITED Aditya Birla Capital Apollo Munich ICICI Prudential Life Panama Petrochem CIBIL Chitale bandhu Kotak Securities

OPEN JOBS

Dept/Industry Other Financial Services Banking Broking & Research Real Estate & Infra CA Firm IT - Software Others Total
Sales & Marketing4084742671986247182095
Finance & Accounts70729301843231554
Information Technology140111285127429
Others - General4041814192160
HR & Admin6012152100135
Tele Calling121010630019114
Others645168501486233620
Total57854241737135832115204107

User Login

Click To Login With Demo User
Candidate Employer

Forgot Password?

Sign Up

Candidate Employer