loader

Open Jobs

    JOB ID

    Z-1260

    Relationship Manager
    Broking & Research

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1259

    Business Development Manager
    Broking & Research

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1255

    Research Analyst - Metals
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1242

    Sales Manager/ Sr. Sales Manager
    Broking & Research

    Bengaluru

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 10

    JOB ID

    Z-1236

    Branch Manager
    Broking & Research

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 6

    JOB ID

    Z-1235

    Research Analyst - IT
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1234

    Research Analyst - Consumer Durables
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1233

    Research Analyst - FMCG
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1232

    Research Analyst - Capital Goods
    Broking and Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1102

    Taxation Manager
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1070

    Mutual Fund Testing
    Broking and Research

    Hyderabad

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1036

    Sales officer
    Broking and research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 40

    JOB ID

    Z-1034

    Senior Manager
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 5 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1029

    Research Analyst - IT
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-992

    Sr. Manager Sales
    Broking & Research

    Bengaluru

    Experience : 5 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 3

    JOB ID

    Z-943

    Equity Advisor
    Broking and research

    Chennai

    Experience : 1 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-938

    Relationship Manager - Reactivation
    Broking & Research

    Thane

    Experience : 1 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 35

    JOB ID

    Z-902

    Regional Sales Manager - Assets.
    Broking & Research

    Chennai

    Experience : 6 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-892

    Accounts Payable Executive
    Leading Broking

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-870

    Fundamental Analyst
    Broking & Research

    Mumbai

    Experience : 5 To 10 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-869

    Relationship Manager - Dealer
    Broking & Research

    Hyderabad

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 20

    JOB ID

    Z-868

    Relationship Manager - Equity
    Broking & Research

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 40

    JOB ID

    Z-710

    Manager- Accounts Payable
    Leading Broking

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-654

    AVP-Wealth
    Leading Broking

    Ahmedabad

    Experience : 7 To 15 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-653

    AVP-Wealth
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 7 To 15 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-652

    AVP-Wealth
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 7 To 15 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-651

    AVP-Wealth
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 7 To 15 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-650

    Relationship Manager-Wealth
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 10 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-645

    Customer Service Executive
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-619

    Segment Manager
    Leading Broking

    Thane

    Experience : 5 To 8 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-557

    AVP - Accounts & Taxation
    Leading Broking

    Thane

    Experience : 8 To 12 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-518

    Relationship Manager- Asset
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-508

    Customer Services Executive
    Broking & Research

    Navi Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-444

    AVP-Wealth
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 7 To 15 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-443

    Relationship Manager-Wealth
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 10 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-442

    Relationship Manager-Wealth
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 10 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-441

    Relationship Manager-Wealth
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 10 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-440

    Head- HNI Broking
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 8 To 16 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-439

    Head- HNI Broking
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 8 To 16 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-183

    Functional Manager
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1
No Results
    City/Industry Other Financial Services Banking Broking & Research CA Firm Real Estate & Infra IT - Software Others Total
    Mumbai2796718628917111310262131
    Pune2100034440127415
    Hyderabad017021061334244
    Navi Mumbai30105097629240
    Bengaluru154130215888235
    Thane41237239521147
    Others422495343986241723
    Total58554241536834732115924170

    User Login

    Click To Login With Demo User
    Candidate Employer

    Forgot Password?

    Sign Up

    Candidate Employer