loader

Open Jobs

    JOB ID

    Z-1118

    Sr. Talent Partner
    IT - Software

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1095

    Admin cum Accounts Assistant
    CA Firm

    Mumbai

    Experience : 0 To 1 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1086

    Resource Development Manager
    IT - Software

    Chennai

    Experience : 7 To 10 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-1011

    General Manager
    Chemical/Rubber

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2

    JOB ID

    Z-997

    Admin Executive
    Financial - Outsourcing

    Pune

    Experience : 0 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-931

    HR Manager
    Advertisement/Media/Events & Entertainment

    Mumbai

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-895

    Consultant Faculty - Office Administration
    Other Financial Services

    Jaipur

    Experience : 2 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 3

    JOB ID

    Z-688

    HR & Admin
    Water Treatment

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 2 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-687

    Recruitment Manager
    Recruitment Services

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 2
No Results
    City/Industry Other Financial Services Banking Broking & Research Real Estate & Infra CA Firm IT - Software Others Total
    Mumbai273671861942801139752088
    Pune2110043440112401
    Hyderabad017021701332243
    Navi Mumbai30105970628239
    Bengaluru054132105888234
    Thane41237392521147
    Others412495594286240722
    Total57854241737135832115204107

    User Login

    Click To Login With Demo User
    Candidate Employer

    Forgot Password?

    Sign Up

    Candidate Employer