loader

Open Jobs

    JOB ID

    Z-916

    Assistant Manager
    Services

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-915

    Assistant Manager (Corporate)
    Service

    Mumbai

    Experience : 1 To 3 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-660

    DM-Key Account Manager
    Engineering

    Pune

    Experience : 3 To 5 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-645

    Customer Service Executive
    Leading Broking

    Mumbai

    Experience : 2 To 4 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-598

    General Manager
    Event Management

    Mumbai

    Experience : 5 To 7 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1

    JOB ID

    Z-497

    Lobby Manager
    Leading Banking

    Vadodara

    Experience : 2 To 6 Year
    No of Vacancy : 1
No Results
    City/Industry Other Financial Services Banking Broking & Research Real Estate & Infra CA Firm IT - Software Others Total
    Mumbai273671861942781139692080
    Pune2110043440112401
    Hyderabad017021701332243
    Navi Mumbai30105970626237
    Bengaluru054132105888234
    Thane41237392521147
    Others4124955104286240723
    Total57854241737235632115124098

    User Login

    Click To Login With Demo User
    Candidate Employer

    Forgot Password?

    Sign Up

    Candidate Employer